Phase 1

Groupe A: NV Logistics #M + - +/- pts
FC Porto (POR) 3 10 2 8 6
FC Nantes (FRA) 3 7 6 1 6
FC Basel (SUI) 3 6 7 -1 6
FC Young Team Struga (RNM) 3 4 12 -8 0
Groupe B: Genève Aéroport #M + - +/- pts
OGC Nice (FRA) 3 10 3 7 9
FC Barcelona (ESP) 3 8 6 2 6
Meyrin FC (SUI) 3 3 3 0 3
Etoile-Carouge FC (SUI) 3 1 10 -9 0
Groupe C: Ville de Genève #M + - +/- pts
FC Bayern München (GER) 3 23 1 22 9
Everton FC (ENG) 3 9 3 6 6
FC Sion (SUI) 3 4 20 -16 3
CS Interstar (SUI) 3 2 14 -12 0
Groupe D: Fonds du Sport #M + - +/- pts
Juventus Turin (ITA) 3 7 3 4 9
BVB Dortmund (GER) 3 6 3 3 6
Servette FC (SUI) 3 8 5 3 3
CS Chênois (SUI) 3 1 11 -10 0
Groupe E: Léman Bleu #M + - +/- pts
Manchester City (ENG) 3 5 3 2 7
Olympique Lyonnais (FRA) 3 8 7 1 5
US Torcy (FRA) 3 6 4 2 4
Montpellier Méditerranée Futsal (FRA) 3 3 8 -5 0
Groupe F: Ramada Encore #M + - +/- pts
AFC Ajax (HOL) 3 12 3 9 6
RSC Anderlecht (BEL) 3 11 3 8 6
FC Lugano (SUI) 3 7 7 0 6
CS Italien FC (SUI) 3 1 18 -17 0

Phase 2

Groupe U #M + - +/- pts
FC Bayern München (GER) 8 14 3 11 20
Everton FC (ENG) 8 16 9 7 18
Olympique Lyonnais (FRA) 8 23 6 17 15
FC Lugano (SUI) 8 11 11 0 13
Meyrin FC (SUI) 8 8 14 -6 6
CS Chênois (SUI) 8 1 30 -29 0
Groupe V #M + - +/- pts
OGC Nice (FRA) 8 13 5 8 20
RSC Anderlecht (BEL) 8 13 8 5 16
FC Basel (SUI) 8 12 7 5 16
BVB Dortmund (GER) 8 9 5 4 13
US Torcy (FRA) 8 8 8 0 8
CS Interstar (SUI) 8 5 27 -22 0
Groupe W #M + - +/- pts
AFC Ajax (HOL) 8 33 0 33 21
Juventus Turin (ITA) 8 11 16 -5 18
FC Nantes (FRA) 8 14 12 2 12
Montpellier Méditerranée Futsal (FRA) 8 11 8 3 9
Etoile-Carouge FC (SUI) 8 5 11 -6 6
FC Sion (SUI) 8 4 31 -27 3
Groupe X #M + - +/- pts
FC Barcelona (ESP) 8 18 1 17 19
FC Porto (POR) 8 10 7 3 15
Manchester City (ENG) 8 8 10 -2 14
Servette FC (SUI) 8 9 8 1 9
FC Young Team Struga (RNM) 8 8 6 2 8
CS Italien FC (SUI) 8 0 21 -21 0

Phase finale

Place Equipe
1 FC Barcelona (ESP)
2 OGC Nice (FRA)
3 AFC Ajax (HOL)
4 FC Bayern München (GER)
5 Everton FC (ENG)
6 Juventus Turin (ITA)
7 FC Porto (POR)
8 RSC Anderlecht (BEL)
9 Olympique Lyonnais (FRA)
10 FC Nantes (FRA)
11 FC Basel (SUI)
12 Manchester City (ENG)
13 BVB Dortmund (GER)
14 FC Lugano (SUI)
15 Montpellier Méditerranée Futsal (FRA)
16 Servette FC (SUI)
17 US Torcy (FRA)
18 FC Young Team Struga (RNM)
19 Meyrin FC (SUI)
20 Etoile-Carouge FC (SUI)
21 CS Italien FC (SUI)
22 FC Sion (SUI)
23 CS Chênois (SUI)
24 CS Interstar (SUI)

Coordonnées

CSI Talent Cup

Chemin de la Bâtie 2 - 4
1213 Petit-Lancy

info@csitalentcup.com

CSI Talent Cup © 2020 · website by jooce.ch