Phase 1

Groupe A: NV Logistics #M + - +/- pts
FC Porto (POR) 3 12 0 12 9
Atalanta Bergamasca Calcio (ITA) 3 10 3 7 6
CS Italien (SUI) 3 5 13 -8 3
Beijing Yueye FC (CHN) 3 3 14 -11 0
Groupe B: Genève Aéroport #M + - +/- pts
FC Internazionale Milano (ITA) 3 11 5 6 9
US Torcy (FRA) 3 9 3 6 6
Standard de Liège (BEL) 3 7 8 -1 3
Étoile Carouge FC (SUI) 3 1 12 -11 0
Groupe C: Ville de Genève #M + - +/- pts
TSV Bayer 04 Leverkusen (GER) 3 14 3 11 9
RC Deportivo de La Coruña (ESP) 3 8 6 2 6
FC Annecy (FRA) 3 3 8 -5 3
FC Lausanne-Sport (SUI) 3 0 8 -8 0
Groupe D: Fonds du Sport #M + - +/- pts
Toulouse FC (FRA) 3 10 4 6 9
Arsenal FC (ENG) 3 9 9 0 6
Servette FC (SUI) 3 4 6 -2 3
KS Ali Demi Tirana (ALB) 3 2 6 -4 0
Groupe E: Léman Bleu #M + - +/- pts
Feyenoord Rotterdam (HOL) 3 12 2 10 9
FC Basel (SUI) 3 7 5 2 4
Olympique lyonnais (FRA) 3 7 5 2 4
CS Chênois (SUI) 3 2 16 -14 0
Groupe F: Ramada Encore #M + - +/- pts
FC Bayern München (GER) 3 17 1 16 9
Olympique de Marseille (FRA) 3 4 2 2 6
FC Lugano (SUI) 3 3 6 -3 3
FC Collex-Bossy (SUI) 3 1 16 -15 0

Phase 2

Groupe U #M + - +/- pts
FC Bayern München (GER) 8 17 7 10 22
RC Deportivo de La Coruña (ESP) 8 14 10 4 13
FC Basel (SUI) 8 17 15 2 12
FC Lugano (SUI) 8 4 7 -3 9
Standard de Liège (BEL) 8 7 9 -2 8
KS Ali Demi Tirana (ALB) 8 7 18 -11 1
Groupe V #M + - +/- pts
FC Porto (POR) 8 13 7 6 18
Olympique de Marseille (FRA) 8 12 5 7 16
Arsenal FC (ENG) 8 12 6 6 16
Olympique lyonnais (FRA) 8 15 10 5 12
FC Lausanne-Sport (SUI) 8 7 6 1 4
CS Italien (SUI) 8 3 28 -25 3
Groupe W #M + - +/- pts
TSV Bayer 04 Leverkusen (GER) 8 32 3 29 24
FC Internazionale Milano (ITA) 8 10 4 6 19
Atalanta Bergamasca Calcio (ITA) 8 16 7 9 14
FC Annecy (FRA) 8 10 10 0 10
Étoile Carouge FC (SUI) 8 4 19 -15 3
CS Chênois (SUI) 8 0 29 -29 0
Groupe X #M + - +/- pts
Toulouse FC (FRA) 8 19 2 17 21
US Torcy (FRA) 8 18 3 15 21
Feyenoord Rotterdam (HOL) 8 15 7 8 18
Servette FC (SUI) 8 9 13 -4 9
Beijing Yueye FC (CHN) 8 3 18 -15 3
FC Collex-Bossy (SUI) 8 1 22 -21 0

Phase finale

Place Equipe
1 FC Bayern München (GER)
2 TSV Bayer 04 Leverkusen (GER)
3 FC Internazionale Milano (ITA)
4 RC Deportivo de La Coruña (ESP)
5 Toulouse FC (FRA)
6 US Torcy (FRA)
7 FC Porto (POR)
8 Olympique de Marseille (FRA)
9 FC Basel (SUI)
10 Atalanta Bergamasca Calcio (ITA)
11 Feyenoord Rotterdam (HOL)
12 Arsenal FC (ENG)
13 Olympique lyonnais (FRA)
14 Servette FC (SUI)
15 FC Annecy (FRA)
16 FC Lugano (SUI)
17 Standard de Liège (BEL)
18 FC Lausanne-Sport (SUI)
19 Étoile Carouge FC (SUI)
20 Beijing Yueye FC (CHN)
21 KS Ali Demi Tirana (ALB)
22 CS Italien (SUI)
23 CS Chênois (SUI)
24 FC Collex-Bossy (SUI)

Coordonnées

CSI Talent Cup

Chemin de la Bâtie 2 - 4
1213 Petit-Lancy

info@csitalentcup.com

CSI Talent Cup © 2019 · website by jooce.ch